Skip to main content
img
Powered by rSchoolToday
Welcome!  To view our game schedule, click calendar - click to eye - click what level you'd like to see - click view.

We highly recommend subscribing to calendar updates to the team you or your son is on!



2022 Rosters:

 
Varsity                     
12 Benjamin Farley                
12 Jacob Favour                
12 Kristofer Hokenson                
12 Thomas Moot                
12 Tait Myers                
12 Henry Odens                
12 Stanley Regguinti                
12 Brady Truett                
12 Brady Walsh                
11 Stefano Giovannelli              
11 Zach Helfmann                
11 Zachariah Johnson Double rostered            
11 Andruw Vela-Bravo Double rostered            
10 Graham Sullivan Double rostered            
10 Daniel Montanez Double rostered            
                     
JV                     
11 Erik Abrahamson              
11 Mason Amelse                
11 Clark Brousseau                
11 Gabriel Carlson                
11 Theodore Dahlin                
11 Joseph Falzone                
11 Henry Bendickson Double rostered            
11 Phillip Hirte                
11 Jason Jensen                
11 Elijah Puchner                
11 Rocco Serrano                
11 Owen Winecoff                
11 Andrew Yakes                
10 Alexander Hokenson                
10 Joshua Middleton                
10 Griffin Krone                
                     
                     
B Squad                     
10 Dylan Austin                
10 Aaron Bilden                
10 James Dwyer                
10 Eliah Fink                
10 Christian Gonzalez                
10 Tegan Goodman                
10 Hank Heiland                
10 Leo Justesen                
10 Alexander Larson                
10 Hayden Long                
10 Joshua Marckel                
10 Miles Marggraf                
10 Patrick Meyer                
10 Zachary Nevinski                
10 Charles Odens                
10 John Sheehy                
10 Beckett Truett                
                     
                     
Freshman A and B will be determined mid-late next week.  All freshman made the team and will be a part of the Freshman program 
9 Tyler Eoff                
9 Caedon Exsted                
9 Avre Foster                
9 Raade Gears                
9 Kellen Haller                
9 Tanner Halley                
9 Casey Howard                
9 Jacob Iverson                
9 Jason Kraft                
9 Everett McDaniel                
9 Matthew Plant                
9 Charles Rostal                
9 Samuel Schlegelmilch              
9 Cammeren Stachovich              
9 Andrew Steinberg                
9 Ryan Steinberg                
9 Max Rider                
9 Jacob Martenson              
9 Lathan Harmston                
9 Malik Al-Yasin                
9 Ryan Moran                
9 Samuel Tolzin                
9 Jude Sadovsky                
9 Erkihun Bogucki                
9 Cole Denham                

© 2022 - Powered by rSchoolToday.com | Policies